🚀Discover 994 approved pet-friendly restaurants!

Pet-friendly Fine Dining restaurants

Found 81 spots for you

MberTable
silver grade

MberTable

Verified
Tsim Sha Tsui · Fusion / Creative Cuisine5.0|1K

“A fine-dining experience where pets enjoy their own gourmet menu in a romantic, spacious setting.”

Dog MenuWater BowlPet TreatsPhoto SpotsPet StoreSanitation Kits
Aha CAFE & BISTRO
bronze grade

Aha CAFE & BISTRO

Sheung Wan · Western4.0|4.5|745|101-200

“A two-storey Sheung Wan bistro with a camping-style terrace, warm Japanese-inspired decor, and a cosy evening wine bar.”

Water Bowl
Avanti Pizzeria (Regal Riverside Hotel)
bronze grade

Avanti Pizzeria (Regal Riverside Hotel)

FEHD LicensedVerified
Sha Tin · Italian3.6|56

“A riverside hotel with spacious rooms and a consistently warm, professional staff.”

Photo SpotsSanitation Kits
ClubONE Sky88
bronze grade

ClubONE Sky88

FEHD LicensedVerified
Tsim Sha Tsui · Western4.0|3.6|101-200

“A Tiffany Blue-themed sky garden restaurant with elegant decor and creative dim sum.”

Sanitation Kits
ClubONE The Victoria
bronze grade

ClubONE The Victoria

FEHD LicensedVerified
Tsim Sha Tsui · Western3.9|4.0|3.5K|101-200

“A grand Cantonese restaurant with 180-degree Victoria Harbour views, ideal for weddings and banquets.”

Sanitation Kits
Kitsushou
bronze grade

Kitsushou

FEHD LicensedVerified
Tai Kok Tsui · Japanese4.6|4.6|231|101-200

“A cozy izakaya serving affordable Osaka-style kushikatsu and fresh Japanese sashimi.”

Water BowlSanitation Kits
La Rambla
bronze grade

La Rambla

FEHD LicensedVerified
Central · French / European4.1|3.8|401-800

“A high-end Spanish restaurant with sweeping harbour views, offering a refined menu and an outdoor terrace where dogs are welcome.”

Water Bowl
Louise
bronze grade

Louise

Central · French / European4.4|4.1|24.6K|Above 801

“Michelin-starred French restaurant in a historic PMQ building, welcoming pets alongside their humans.”

Water Bowl
LUNA
bronze grade

LUNA

FEHD LicensedVerified
Kai Tak · Cantonese4.1|4.6|1.6K|401-800

“A refined fusion Cantonese restaurant with a lush green oasis interior and elegant decor.”

Pet-Trained Staff
Mulan
bronze grade

Mulan

FEHD Licensed
Tsim Sha Tsui · Western4.5|4.6|1.2K|201-400

“A Harbour City fine-dining spot with stunning Victoria Harbour views and a pet-friendly policy.”

Water BowlPet Treats
Parc 88
bronze grade

Parc 88

FEHD LicensedVerified
Pak Shek Kok · Cantonese4.6|4.0|3.5K|201-400

“A grand glass-walled dining hall with lake views, serving refined Cantonese-fusion dishes in a romantic wedding-style setting.”

Sanitation Kits
Pizzeria Italia Soho Mid-Levels
bronze grade

Pizzeria Italia Soho Mid-Levels

FEHD LicensedVerified
Central · Italian4.2|4.5|2.5K|51-100

“A cozy Italian trattoria in the Mid-Levels with red-checkered tablecloths, thin-crust pizzas, and a relaxed neighborhood vibe.”

Water Bowl
Proton Cafe
bronze grade

Proton Cafe

Yuen Long · Western4.1|4.3|1.9K|101-200

“A grey industrial-style cafe with handmade pasta, brunch, and outdoor seating.”

Water Bowl
Regal Court
bronze grade

Regal Court

FEHD Licensed
Tsim Sha Tsui · Cantonese4.3|4.4|1.9K|201-400

“Elegant hotel Cantonese restaurant with a pet-friendly indoor area and classic wood-paneled interiors.”

Water Bowl
STILL
bronze grade

STILL

FEHD LicensedVerified
Hung Hom · Western4.7|4.6|2K|101-200

“A cozy wood-accented cafe blending Spanish tapas with Japanese flavours, tucked in a residential mall.”

Sanitation Kits
3dot•4season

3dot•4season

Kwun Tong · Western4.7|124|101-200

“A clean, pet-friendly upstairs cafe with Japanese-inspired dishes and all-day breakfast.”

ALTO 88

ALTO 88

FEHD Licensed
Causeway Bay · Italian4.0|4.3|201-400

“31st-floor Italian restaurant with panoramic harbour views, refined service, and a quality-focused semi-buffet.”

AMA BY THE AMATRICIANIST

AMA BY THE AMATRICIANIST

FEHD Licensed
Wan Chai · Italian4.5|4.4

“A high-floor Italian escape with Roman decor, chargrilled meats, and a convivial cold buffet bar.”